Ramoji Film City Ticket Booking Contact Number

Ramoji Film City Ticket Booking Contact Number Toll Free 18001202999

Ramoji Film City Ticket Booking Contact Number Hyderabad Open Hotel Price Online Complaint Helpline No, Head Office, Official Website

Ramoji Film City Ticket Booking Contact Number

Toll-Free Number 1800 120 2999
Helpline for SAHAS adventure 180042509999
Film Related Queries 08415-246555
For meeting & events 9391138616
SAHAS adventure queries 8008466288
For ticket booking 9394489088
To book ticket 9394489028
Email Id: info@ramojifilmcity.com
For cancellation ticket / Reschedule ticket ramojifilmcity@ramojifilmcity.com
For meeting & events sales@ramojifilmcity.com
For SAHAS adventure adventuresports@ramojifilmcity.com
Official Website www.ramojifilmcity.com

Important Links

  1. Film City Tour
  2. Hotels Booking
  3. Valentine Day Package
  4. HoneyMoon Packages

Ramoji Film City Hotel Ticket Booking Price

Ramoji Film City Cancellation Policy

No Refund / Postponements would be entertained during Special packages like Summer Carnival, Diwali & New Year Celebrations Packages etc. For other bookings on Holiday Package, if informed before 21 days – Full Refund, Before 15 Days – 75% Refund, Before 7 Days – 50% Refund, No Refund thereafter. One postponement permitted if informed 15 days prior, for up to 90 days .

Addresses – Ramoji Film City Ticket Booking Contact Number

Hyderabad
Sales & Marketing Office, Ramoji Film City, # 6-3-569/3, Eenadu Complex, Somajiguda, Hyderabad – 500 082. Tel: 040 – 23316686 / 040 – 23318686 Telangana State
9393322663
devi.y@ramojifilmcity.com
9346834850
holidays@ramojifilmcity.com

Mumbai
Sales & Marketing Office Ramoji Film City | Dolphin Hotels Ltd. 01st Floor, Victoria House, Kamala Mills Compound, Gate No. 6 P.B. Marg, Opp. Bombay Dyeing Mills, Worli, Mumbai – 400 018.
876 767 8558
saleshead.mumbai@ramojifilmcity.com
91 22 24982498

Delhi
404, Fourth Floor| Arunachal Building| 19, Barakhamba Road New Delhi – 110 001
0931 061 2497
rmdelhi@ramojifilmcity.com
07428478154
rsodelhi@ramojifilmcity.com

Chennai
Sales & Marketing Office No.3, A – Wing, 6th Floor, Parsn Manere, No. 602 / 442, Anna Salai, Chennai – 600 006.
+91 9121178910
sales.chennai@ramojifilmcity.com
044 – 2826771
rsochennai@ramojifilmcity.com

Pune
Ramoji Film City, Pune Office Office no. 2, 1st floor, Rachna House, CTS no. 1229/B, Near Wadeshwar Hotel, Good Luck, Chowk, FC Road, Pune – 411004
+91 9371255043
rsopune@ramojifilmcity.com
+91 9370155832

Bangalore
Ramoji Film City Regional Sales Office: No 44/2 | 2nd Cross | Dickenson Road | Bangalore-560042.
09121178904
salesbangalore@ramojifilmcity.com
080-41518867
rsobangalore@ramojifilmcity.com

Media & Press
RFC HYDERABAD
1800 120 2999 (TOLLFREE)
avrao@ramojifilmcity.com

Social Sites

Leave a Reply